Schiedsrichter-Ansetzungen

Logo NEU

FLVW Kreis 13

Hagen / Ennepe-Ruhr

Samstag 26.08.2017

2. Bundesliga

FC St. Pauli – 1. FC Heidenheim
SR: Thorben Siewer
SRA1: Benjamin Bläser
SRA2: Fabian Maibaum

4OF: Franz Bokop

Sonntag 27.08.2017

Oberliga

Hammer SpVg – FC Schalke 04 U23
SR: Jörn Schäfer
SRA1: Thorsten Kleiböhmer
SRA2: Johannes Liedtke

SV Lippstadt – SC Westfalia Herne
SR: Jonas Seeland
SRA1: Alexander Wensing
SRA2: Christoph Dastig

Landesliga

VfB Günnigfeld – SV Sodingen
SR: Philipp Polifka
SRA1: Ramazan Sahin
SRA2: Erkan Inceoglu

Damen Landesliga

SV Hohenlimburg– FC Iserlohn
SR: Claus Gottschald

Bezirksliga

ASSV Letmathe – SV Deilinghofen
SR: Yassine Andaloussi

TuS Kaltehardt – Hedefspor Hattingen
SR: Shahin Araghi

Sonntag 20.08.2017

Oberliga

1.FC Kaan-Marienborn – SC Paderborn II U21
SR: Christopher Schütter
SRA1: Patrick Lepperhoff
SRA2: Alessandro Cordi

Westfalenliga

YEG Hassel – DSC Wanne-Eickel
SR: Philipp Polifka
SRA1: Mario Schleicher
SRA2: Jonas Hunold

FC Iserlohn – SpVg Olpe
SR: Thorsten Kleiböhmer
SRA1: Christoph Römhild
SRA2: Burak Aggül

Landesliga

SW Wattenscheid – TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen
SR: Robin Kluthke
SRA1: Yassine Andaloussi
SRA2: Tobias Koll

SV Arminia Marten – Hombrucher SV
SR: Johannes Liedtke
SRA1: Shahin Araghi
SRA2: Max Braun

Bezirksliga

RW Lüdenscheid – SC Listernohl
SR: Michael Persch

SV Bommern – ASSV Letmathe
SR: Marcel Rettke

TuS Hattingen – SC Weitmar
SR: Michael Schulz

SV Wacker Obercastrop – SV Vestia Disteln
SR: Dominic Alexander Windolph

Freitag 26.05.2017

Landesliga

CSV SF Bochum-Linden – Hombrucher SV
SR: Robin Kluthke
SRA1: Thorsten Schmidt
SRA2: Julius Hentges

Samstag 27.05.2017

A-Jugend DFB-Pokal

Eintracht Braunschweig – FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SR: Sören Storks
SRA1: Bastian Börner
SRA2: Markus Wollenweber

4OF: Fabian Maibaum

Sonntag 28.05.2017

Westfalenliga

DSC Wanne-Eickel – SV Brackel
SR: Thorsten Kleiböhmer
SRA1: Hasan Yilmaz
SRA2: Burak Aggül

SpVgg Vreden – SV Zweckel
SR: Ramazan Sahin
SRA1: Dirk Liermann
SRA2: Jörg Bick

TuS Haltern – Delbrücker SC
SR: Lukas Sauer
SRA1: Dominic Tillmann
SRA2: Robin Kluthke

Landesliga

SV 04 Attendorn – FSV Gerlingen
SR: Björn Martin
SRA1: Marcel Rettke
SRA2: Justin Rettke

A-Jugend Westfalenliga

TSC Eintracht Dortmund – 1.FC Gievenbeck
SR: Alessandro Cordi
SRA1: Tobias Gottschalk
SRA2: Julius Hentges

Bezirksliga

SV Herbede – SW Eppendorf
SR: Alessandro Cordi
SRA1: Tobias Gottschalk
SRA2: Julius Hentges

SF Stuckenbusch – SV Westfalia Huckarde
SR: Yassine Andaloussi

TuS Kaltehardt – FC Vorwärts Kornharpen
SR: Michael Schulz

Logo Ansetzungen 191x220

Samstag 13.05.2017

Oberliga Westfalen

1 FC Kaan-Marienborn – SV Lippstadt
SR: Jonas Seeland
SRA1: Patrick Lepperhoff
SRA2: Björn Martin

Sonntag 07.05.2017

Oberliga Westfalen

TuS Erndtebrück – Spvgg. Erkenschwick
SR: Jonas Seeland
SRA1: Björn Martin
SRA2: Philipp Polifka

Westfalenliga

Lüner SV – FC Iserlohn
SR: Patrick Lepperhoff
SRA1: Jonas Hunold
SRA2: Benedict Malz

Landesliga

FC Bor. Dröschede – FSV Gerlingen
SR: Dominic Tillmann
SRA1: Hasan Yilmaz
SRA2: Ramazan Sahin

Bezirksliga

Teut. SuS Waltrop – FC/JS Hillerheide
SR: Yassine Andaloussi

SV Bommern – SV Langschede
SR: Dominic Alexander Windolph

Sportfreunde Wanne – SV Fortuna Herne
SR: Michael Schulz

RSV Meinerzhagen – SG HickengrundSV Meinerzhagen
SR: Marcel Rettke
SRA1: Semih Köstereli
SRA2: Julius Hentges

Frauen-Landesliga

SV Hohenlimburg – SV Oesben
SR: Thorsten Schmidt

SF Westfalia Hagen – FC Iserlohn
SR: Vedat Koc

Frauen-Bezirksliga

FC SW Silschede – DJK Victoria Habinghorst
SR: Fabian Rewig

SG Vorhalle – SV Fortuna Herne
SR: Karim El Moyahid

Freitag 05.05.2017

Landesliga

SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl – SV Attendorn
SR: Ramazan Sahin
SRA1: Dominic Tillmann
SRA2: Marcel Rettke

Samstag 06.05.2017

2.Bundesliga

Fortuna Düsseldorf – Würzburger Kickers
SR: Thorben Siewer
SRA1: Christian Fischer
SRA2: Fabian Maibaum

A-Jugend Bundesliga

Bayer 04 Leverkusen – Viktoria Köln
SR: Jonas Seeland
SRA1: Jonathan Becker
SRA2: Thomas Dickmann

Verbandsliga Hessen

SSV Langenaubach – FV Biebrich 02
SR: Ramazan Sahin
SRA1: Dirk Liermann
SRA2: Jörg Bick

Sonntag 07.05.2017

Westfalenliga

TuS Haltern – SV Schermbeck
SR: Thorsten Kleiböhmer
SRA1: Dominic Alexander Windolph
SRA2: Benedict Malz

SV Horst-Emscher – Holzwickeder SC
SR: Dominic Tillmann
SRA1: Patrick Lepperhoff
SRA2: Tobias Koll

Landesliga

FC Altenhof – TuS Erndtebrück II
SR: Johannes Liedtke
SRA1: Jonas Hunold
SRA2: Max Braun

SpVg Beckum – SV Mesum
SR: Alessandro Cordi
SRA1: Robert Starke
SRA2: Julius Hentges

Bezirksliga

SV Westfalia Huckarde – BV Rentfort
SR: Michael Persch

TuS Heven – SV Phoenix Bochum
SR: Michael Schulz

Geisecker SV – SV Bommern
SR: Marcel Rettke

VSV Wenden – RSV Meinerzhagen
SR: Ramazan Sahin
SRA1: Umud Onur Atabas
SRA2: Erkan Inceoglu

Logo Ansetzungen 191x220

Samstag 13.05.2017

Oberliga Westfalen

  1. FC Kaan-Marienborn – SV Lippstadt
    SR: Jonas Seeland
    SRA1: Patrick Lepperhoff
    SRA2: Björn Martin

Sonntag 14.05.2017

Oberliga Westfalen

TuS Erndtebrück – Spvgg. Erkenschwick
SR: Jonas Seeland
SRA1: Björn Martin
SRA2: Philipp Polifka

Westfalenliga

Lüner SV – FC Iserlohn
SR: Patrick Lepperhoff
SRA1: Jonas Hunold
SRA2: Benedict Malz

Landesliga

FC Bor. Dröschede – FSV Gerlingen
SR: Dominic Tillmann
SRA1: Hasan Yilmaz
SRA2: Ramazan Sahin

Bezirksliga

Teut. SuS Waltrop – FC/JS Hillerheide
SR: Yassine Andaloussi

SV Bommern – SV Langschede
SR: Dominic Alexander Windolph

Sportfreunde Wanne – SV Fortuna Herne
SR: Michael Schulz

RSV Meinerzhagen – SG HickengrundSV Meinerzhagen
SR: Marcel Rettke
SRA1: Semih Köstereli
SRA2: Julius Hentges

Frauen-Landesliga

SV Hohenlimburg – SV Oesben
SR: Thorsten Schmidt

SF Westfalia Hagen – FC Iserlohn
SR: Vedat Koc

Frauen-Bezirksliga

FC SW Silschede – DJK Victoria Habinghorst
SR: Fabian Rewig

SG Vorhalle – SV Fortuna Herne
SR: Karim El Moyahid