Schiedsrichter-Ansetzungen

Logo NEU

FLVW Kreis 13

Hagen / Ennepe-Ruhr

Logo Ansetzungen 191x220

 

Samstag 09.12.2017

Regionalliga

Rot-Weiss Essen - Krefelder FC Uerdingen
SR Fabian Maibaum | SRA1 Selim Erk | SRA2 David Hennig

FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - SC Wiedenbrück
SR Jonas Seeland | SRA1 Felix Weller | SRA2 Björn Sauer

Sonntag 10.12.2017

Oberliga

1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Hammer SpVg
SR Bastian Börner | SRA1 Patrick Lepperhoff| SRA2 Jonas Hunold

Westfalenliga

SpVg. Olpe - FC Iserlohn
SR Dominic Tillmann | SRA1 Yassine Andaloussi| SRA2 Magnus Fischer

Landesliga

SV 04 Attendorn - TuS Erndtebrück II
SR Alessandro Cordi | SRA1 Robert Starke | SRA2 Shahin Araghi

Bezirksliga 

TuS Eichlinghofen - SG Suderwich: SR Tobias Koll

Hedefspor Hattingen - FC Neuruhrort: SR Thorsten Kleiböhmer

Montag 11.12.2017

2. Bundesliga

Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1.FC Nürnberg
SR Rene Rohde | SRA1 Felix-Benjamin Schwermer | SRA2 Marcel Unger | 4OF Fabian Maibaum

Mittwoch 13.12.2017

Bezirksliga

FC Wetter 10/30 - SpVg. Hagen 11: SR Benedict Malz

Logo Ansetzungen 191x220

Freitag 01.12.2017

Regionalliga

FC Viktoria Köln - SV Rödinghausen
SR Fabian Maibaum | SRA1 Philipp Hüwe | SRA2 Marco Goldmann

Samstag 02.12.2017

Regionalliga

Alemannia Aachen - SC Verl
SR Selim Erk | SRA1 Fabian Maibaum | SRA2 Marina Wozniak

Borussia Dortmund U23 - FC Wegberg-Beeck
SR Florian Visse | SRA1 Jonas Seeland | SRA2 David Hennig

Sonntag 03.12.2017

Westfalenliga

Kirchhörder SC - SC Neheim
SR Thorsten Kleiböhmer | SRA1 Michael Schulz | SRA2 Julius Hentges

Landesliga

SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen - SV Hilbeck
SR Alessandro Cordi | SRA1 Robert Starke | SRA2 Shahin Araghi

Bezirksliga 

FC Wetter 10/30 - SpVg Hagen 11: SR Benedict Malz

SpVg Blau Gelb Schwerin - Erler SV: SR Jonas Hunold

SC Weitmar - BV Herne-Süd: SR Magnus Fischer

SG Eintracht Ergste - ASSV Letmathe: SR Michael Persch

 

Logo Ansetzungen 191x220

Freitag 17.11.2017

Regionalliga

Rot-Weiß Essen – Borussia Dortmund U23
SR: Bastian Börner
SRA1: Fabian Maibaum
SRA2: Jörn Schäfer

Samstag 18.11.2017

A-Jugend Bundesliga

VfL Wolfsburg – Hannover 96
SR: Jonas Seeland
SRA1: Maximilian Scheibel
SRA2: Albert Lehmann

Sonntag 19.11.2017

Westfalenliga

SpVgg Vreden – Delbrücker SC
SR: Philipp Polifka
SRA1: Patrick Lepperhoff
SRA2: Benedict Malz

Landesliga

BSV Schüren – SV Sodingen
SR: Johannes Liedtke
SRA1: Burak Aggül
SRA2: Max Braun

Bezirksliga

SV Ottfingen – TuS Plettenberg
SR: Thorsten Kleiböhmer

SG Suderwich – SG Castrop-Rauxel
SR: Yassine Andaloussi

SG Eintracht Ergste – SG Hemer
SR: Jonas Hunold

SV Herbede – FC Altenbochum
SR: Dominic Alexander Windolph

Logo Ansetzungen 191x220

Freitag 10.11.2017

Oberliga

SC Westfalia Herne - FC Brünnunghausen
SR Fabian Maibaum | SRA1 Thorsten Kleiböhmer | SRA2 Philipp Polifka

Samstag 11.11.2017

Verbandspokal

FC Iserlohn - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
SR Fabian Maibaum | SRA1 Philipp Polifka  | SRA2 Benedict Malz

Sonntag 12.11.2017

Landesliga

VfL Bad Berleburg - SV Hüsten
SR Björn Martin | SRA1 Justin Rettke | SRA2 Raphaela Gerlach

TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen - Mengede 08/20
SR Jonas Seeland | SRA1 Oliver Ludemann | SRA2 Julius Hentges

VfL Senden - SV Dorsten-Hardt
SR Philipp Polifka | SRA1 Frank Drexelius | SRA2 Franziska Drexelius

Bezirksliga 

SV Fortuna Hagen - FSV Gevelsberg: SR Michael Schulz

FC Altenbochum - SV Phönix Bochum: SR Sahin Araghi

FC/JS Hillerheide - SV Wacker Obercastrop: SR Dominic Tillmann

Dienstag 14.11.2017

Regionalliga

Borussia Mönchengladbach U23 - Wuppertaler SV
SR Fabian Maibaum | SRA1 Jonas Seeland  | SRA2 Benjamin Schäfer

Logo Ansetzungen 191x220

Samstag 28.10.2017

B-Jugend Bundesliga

1.FC Köln - SG Unterrath 12/24
SR Jonas Seeland | SRA1 Frederic Kaufmann  | SRA2 Jan-Erik Breuer

Sonntag 29.10.2017

Oberliga

Hammer SpVg - FC Eintracht Rheine
SR Fabian Maibaum | SRA1 Dominic Tillmann | SRA2 Björn Martin

Westfalenliga

Spvgg. Erkenschwick - BV Westfalia Wickede
SR Thorsten Kleiböhmer | SRA1 Yassine Andaloussi | SRA2 Jörg Bick

Landesliga

RSV Meinerzhagen - BSV Menden
SR Philipp Polifka | SRA1 Robert Starke | SRA2 George Hanna

SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen - Mengede 08/20
SR Johannes Liedtke | SRA1 Burak Aggül | SRA2 Max Braun

Bor. Dröschede - SV Hüsten
SR Patrick Lepperhoff | SRA1 Tobias Koll | SRA2 Erkan Inceoglu

Bezirksliga 

SV Fortuna Herne - SG Welper: SR Christoph Römhild

Geisecker SV - SSV Kalthof: SR Magnus Fischer

Logo Ansetzungen 191x220

Sonntag 22.10.2017

Westfalenliga

YEG Hassel - Lüner SV
SR Patrick Lepperhoff | SRA1 Magnus Fischer | SRA2 Benedict Malz

Landesliga

VfB Günnigfeld - TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen
SR Thorsten Kleiböhmer | SRA1 Dominic Alexander Windolph | SRA2 Manuel Moll

Bezirksliga 

Türkiyemspor Hagen - SpVg Hagen: SR Philipp Polifka

FC Roj - Türk. SC Hamm: SR Alessandro Cordi | SRA1 Semih Köstereli | SRA2 Zeljko Kasic

SpVg Blau Gelb Schwerin - BW Westf. Langenbochum: SR Dominic Tillmann

TuS Harpen - Hedefspor Hattingen: SR Michael Persch